115432, Москва, ул. Трофимова, д.27, к.1
Тел: (495) 679-35-33
mo_uznoport@uvao.mos.ru
Соцсети:
 

Ф.И.О. депутата

№ избирательного округа

Перечень домовладений,входящих в избирательный округ

1.

Белкова Инна Анатольевна

Пятимандатный избирательный
округ № 1


3-й Крутицкий пер. 11, 13, 15

ул. 1-я Дубровская 2, 2А, 2Б (к. 1,2), 4, 4А, 4Б, 6, 6А, 6Б, 8А, 8/12, 12, 13, 14, 16 А, 18

ул. 1-я Машиностроения 2/7 (к. 1,2), 4 (к. 1,2,3,4), 6А, 10

ул. Симоновский вал, дд. 7 (кор.1,2); 9; 11/31(кор.1,2); 13 (кор.1,2); 15; 17 (кор.1,2); 19.

ул. 5-я Кожуховская 21, 30к.1, 32к.1, 34к.1

ул. Велозаводская 1/1 (ГБУЗ ГКБ №13), 3/2, 9, 11/1

Волгоградский просп. 26А

ул. Крутицкий вал 3, 3к.2

ул. Мельникова 1, 3 (к.3,5,6,7), 14; 15/10, 16; 17; 18А, 21; 23, 24, 25, 27

ул. Новоостаповская 4 (к. 1,2), 6, 8, 10А, 12А, 14

ул. Петра Романова 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12/36, 13, 14

ул. Симоновский вал 7 (к. 1,2), 9, 11/31, 13 (к. 1,2), 15, 17 (к. 1,2), 19

Шарикоподшипниковская д. 2, 3 (ГБУЗ ГКБ №13 Акушерский филиал), 2А, 6/14, 7 (к. 1,2), 9, 12, 16, 18, 20, 22А, 24, 26, 28, 32, 36/18, 40

ул. Южнопортовая 8, 10, 12, 14/32, 16

2.

Коваленко Алексей Николаевич

3.

Кувардина Наталья Григорьевна

4.

Морозов Станислав Валерьевич

5.

Уколов Антон Альфредович

6.

Азевич Александр Александрович

Пятимандатный избирательный
округ № 2


2-й Южнопортовый пр. 5 (к. 1,2), 7, 9, 13, 15, 17к.2, 23 к.2, 27

3-й Кожуховский пр. 2/12

ул. 5-я Кожуховская 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 14к. 1, 16, 17 к.1, 18 (к.1,2), 19 (к. 1,2), 20, 22 (к.1,2), 24к.1, 33, 35

ул. 6-я Кожуховская 3 (к. 1,2), 4, 5, 6, 10, 11 к.2, 13, 15, 15.к.2, 16, 17, 18 (к. 1,2), 19, 21, 23, 24, 25к.2, 27, 27 к.2, 28, 29Б, 31Б

ул. 7-я Кожуховская дд. 4 (к. 1,2), 8 (к. 1,2), 10 (к. 1,2), 14/1,16, 20А

ул. Петра Романова 2, 2 к.2, 4 (к. 1,2,3), 6 к.2, 15/38, 17, 18к.1, 19

ул. Сайкина 1 к.1, 1/2, 7, 9/1, 11/2, 13, 15/7, 19, 21

ул. Трофимова 11, 13, 15, 16, 16А, 18, 18А, 19 (к. 1,2), 20, 21 (к. 1,2), 22 (к.1,2), 23 (к.1,2,3), 24 (к.1,2), 25 (к.1,2), 28 (к.1,2,3), 29, 31, 32 (к.1,2), 33, 34, 35/20, 36 к.1

ул. Южнопортовая 18

7.

Касаева Диана Альбертовна

8.

Меньшова Ирина Владиславовна

9.

Плахова Алла Семеновна

10.

Пчелинцева Ольга Викторовна